Archive for category Uknow Yunho

Yunho (as always) is friggin’ H-O-T on MJ Tribute [4pics+perf]

yunho

I really don’t know when and where exactly this is but one thing that’s sure…this is one hot guy! haha…*spazzes*. damn! i miss spazzing like this…pardon me. teehee.

see more sexy pics and one god of the east perf after cut O.O

Read the rest of this entry »

, ,

Leave a comment

TVXQ’s Uknow Yunho’s Babies Puppies [9pics]

TVXQ’s Uknow Yunho’s Siberian Husky “Typhoon” has had puppies!!And I really envy those blue eyes…LMAO!

yunho puppy

yunho puppy

yunho puppy

Read the rest of this entry »

,

3 Comments

Eternal Bliss!!!Spazz Over Jung Yunho!!

090405 YUNHO – 9095 Live “4th Live Tour The Secret Code”

The title would be justified after the cut…BELIEVE ME…

Minors are strictly prohibited but if you want to take a peek then I can’t stop you…
Enjoy DBSK’s SMEXY leader Jung Yunho!!

Read the rest of this entry »

, ,

2 Comments

Leadersshi Yunho slipping at Nanjing Mirotic

Credit : TVXQ baidu + xU♥VCass@OneTVXQ + xulilac@soompi
Shared by: sharingyoochun@wordpress

yunhoslilegrayunhoslilegra2yunhoslilegra3yunhoslilegra5yunhoslilegra6

Credit : TVXQ baidu + xU♥VCass@OneTVXQ + xulilac@soompi
Shared by: sharingyoochun@wordpress


Yunho-ah…that must have hurt >.<
Be careful next time alrighty??He’s just so active that’s all….can’t contain his excitement??
*whispers*maybe his wifey told him something he must have really liked…LOL

, ,

Leave a comment

tvxq high on helium – CUTENESS!!

cr: Komiku14@ YT

cr: beccary355@YT
Subbing credits to GOE:SS


Ooohh!!GODness!!their cuteness….*screams* THEY ARE SOOOO cute!!!
Just wanted to share to you…^_^
Yunho was hilarious…he was like on drugs – LOL

, , , ,

Leave a comment

U-Know Yunho is Ultra-Lickable RE-POST

SMTown concert Feb.7,2009 in Bangkok, Thailand


Yunho oppa is *reads the title again* sooo yummy…
Also, who would not want to see this right?

Uknow Yunho of Dong Bang Shin Ki celebrates his birthday on Feb. 6….He is now 23 (24 in Korea) years old…this cake thing happened on feb.7 on the SM Town concert…wish i was there T_T …except that i would not want to see the Heechul kissing Siwon part haha…anyways…

HAPPY BIRTHDAY YUNHO OPPA!!!!

vid cr: thantida@ YT
———
by: Chubbiebunnie @ allkpop (also title cr ^_^)

As if he wasn’t delicious enough before! U-Know Yunho celebrated his 23rd (24th by Korean count) birthday during the SM Town concert in Bangkok, Thailand. His fellow SM brothers ganged up on him. Shindong from Super Junior held his arms, Micky Yoochun smashed a cake into his face, and Changmin made sure to rub a handful of cake into his hair too. Unless this crazy fangirl gets to him, this sexy beast is going to need plenty of shampoo tonight.


———–

SM Town artists fighting!!!!even if i don’t know all of them…haha ^_^
Please hold SM Town Concert next on Philippines…(I could always dream right? T_T)

Leave a comment